.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 24 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Parramatta Eels at Brookvale Oval at 1:45PM (local) on Sunday (23rd of August):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. JESSE BOGLE
3. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. MITCH THOMAS
6. WILL PEARSALL (C)
7. NICHO HYNES
8. LIAM KNIGHT
9. HUGH PRATT
10. NICK LYNN
11. JAMES PARKER
12. BILLY BAINBRIDGE
13. DARCY COX
14. RILEY TRAVERS
15. JYI SEYMOUR
16. DALLAS KOEN
17. MOSES NOVAO-MCGREAL
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 24 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Wentworthville Magpies at Brookvale Oval at 3:00PM (local) on Saturday (22nd of August):
1. DOM REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. BRAYDEN WILIAME
4. TONY SATINI
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. SIOSAIA VAVE (C)
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. TODD WILSON
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. JORDAN LATHAM
14. KURT ALDRIDGE
15. BEN FRITZ
16. CHEYSE BLAIR
17. UITI BAKER
19. VINNIE NGARO
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 24 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Parramatta Eels at Brookvale Oval at 1:45PM (local) on Sunday (23rd of August):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. JESSE BOGLE
3. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. MITCH THOMAS
6. WILL PEARSALL (C)
7. NICHO HYNES
8. LIAM KNIGHT
9. HUGH PRATT
10. NICK LYNN
11. JAMES PARKER
12. BILLY BAINBRIDGE
13. DARCY COX
14. RILEY TRAVERS
15. JYI SEYMOUR
16. DALLAS KOEN
17. MOSES NOVAO-MCGREAL
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 24 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Wentworthville Magpies at Brookvale Oval at 3:00PM (local) on Saturday (22nd of August):
1. DOM REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. BRAYDEN WILIAME
4. TONY SATINI
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. SIOSAIA VAVE (C)
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. TODD WILSON
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. JORDAN LATHAM
14. KURT ALDRIDGE
15. BEN FRITZ
16. CHEYSE BLAIR
17. UITI BAKER
19. VINNIE NGARO
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.