.
HAROLD MATTHEWS - Round 6 - Team List to take on the North Sydney Bears at TG Milner at 10:00 AM on Sunday (22nd of March):
1. TAQUIN FAHEY
2. JESSE ALLAN
3. MAX BARRY
4. MAX LEHMANN
5. BEN LOFTHOUSE
6. COOPER JOHNS
7. MAX JOLLEY
8. JOSH FOSTER
9. SAM VERRILLS
10. LIVINGSTONE CHEE-KAM
11. JASON TUPOU-WITCHMAN
12. BEN GLEESON
13. NICHOLAS BILSBOROUGH
14. FINN HEATH
15. SEAN VAIVELATA
16. CAMERON PRINCE
17. KYE PICKERING
18. SATEKI LATU
19. OLIVER BROWN
20. BRANDON READING
21. TOM ROSEWARNE
22. FREDDY LUSSICK
23. DANIEL CALABRETTA
24. HARRY WILSON
25. BEN COLLINS
26. JAYDEN BURGESS
27. TAINE CARTER
28. LACHLAN DALY O'RILEY
COACH: GLENN MOORE
SG BALL - Round 6 - Team List to take on the North Sydney Bears at TG Milner at 11:30 AM on Sunday (22nd of March):
1. LUKE POLSELLI
2. EZERA CHEE-KAM
3. BAILEY SHIACH-WISE
4. HARRISON O’TOOLE
5. JOHN HOPOATE
6. HUTANA COFFIN
7. CADE CUST
8. JAIDEN TARRANT
9. HEATH GARAY
10. FREDI SIONE
11. HARLAN COLLINS
12. BILL BAINBRIDGE
13. JAKE MORRISON
14. MANASE FAINU
15. JOSH MARTIN
16. LUKE MILHAM
17. BRYDON RAMIEN
18. CODY ABRAHAMS
19. JACK JOHNS
21. ELIA FAATUI
23. JACKSON WATSON
24. BRAD ARENELLI
25. JACK MAGUIRE
26. CLINT MAGUIRE
27. IZAIAH PHILLIPS
28. BRAD PARKER
COACH CHAD RANDALL
DRAWS:
Click here for HAROLD MATTHEWS Draw.
Click here for SG BALL Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HAROLD MATTHEWS ladder.
Click here for SG BALL ladder.
.
HAROLD MATTHEWS - Round 6 - Team List to take on the North Sydney Bears at TG Milner at 10:00 AM on Sunday (22nd of March):
1. TAQUIN FAHEY
2. JESSE ALLAN
3. MAX BARRY
4. MAX LEHMANN
5. BEN LOFTHOUSE
6. COOPER JOHNS
7. MAX JOLLEY
8. JOSH FOSTER
9. SAM VERRILLS
10. LIVINGSTONE CHEE-KAM
11. JASON TUPOU-WITCHMAN
12. BEN GLEESON
13. NICHOLAS BILSBOROUGH
14. FINN HEATH
15. SEAN VAIVELATA
16. CAMERON PRINCE
17. KYE PICKERING
18. SATEKI LATU
19. OLIVER BROWN
20. BRANDON READING
21. TOM ROSEWARNE
22. FREDDY LUSSICK
23. DANIEL CALABRETTA
24. HARRY WILSON
25. BEN COLLINS
26. JAYDEN BURGESS
27. TAINE CARTER
28. LACHLAN DALY O'RILEY
COACH: GLENN MOORE
SG BALL - Round 6 - Team List to take on the North Sydney Bears at TG Milner at 11:30 AM on Sunday (22nd of March):
1. LUKE POLSELLI
2. EZERA CHEE-KAM
3. BAILEY SHIACH-WISE
4. HARRISON O’TOOLE
5. JOHN HOPOATE
6. HUTANA COFFIN
7. CADE CUST
8. JAIDEN TARRANT
9. HEATH GARAY
10. FREDI SIONE
11. HARLAN COLLINS
12. BILL BAINBRIDGE
13. JAKE MORRISON
14. MANASE FAINU
15. JOSH MARTIN
16. LUKE MILHAM
17. BRYDON RAMIEN
18. CODY ABRAHAMS
19. JACK JOHNS
21. ELIA FAATUI
23. JACKSON WATSON
24. BRAD ARENELLI
25. JACK MAGUIRE
26. CLINT MAGUIRE
27. IZAIAH PHILLIPS
28. BRAD PARKER
COACH CHAD RANDALL
DRAWS:
Click here for HAROLD MATTHEWS Draw.
Click here for SG BALL Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HAROLD MATTHEWS ladder.
Click here for SG BALL ladder.
.