.
PENINSULA SEAGULLS - Round 14 - Team List to take on Western Suburbs Magpies at Lake Park, Narrabeen at 1:00PM on Saturday (20th of June):
1. JAKE PICKERING
2. RICHIE GOODWIN
3. KNOX TIME
4. BRANDON LIAINA
5. JEREMY MARSHALL
6. BLAKE CAVALLARO
7. SAM SHORT
8. DAMIAN LAWLER
9. HARRY BERRYMAN (c)
10. JAMES LEULUAI
11. TIM PONT
12. TOM LEATHERBY
13. CHRIS WILLIAMS
14. SHAUN SPRINGALL
15. RYAN WHEELER
16. VINNY NGARO
17. BARRY McGRADY
21. MITCH LEACH
COACH: TIM GEE
* Team List subject to change. *
http://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2015/06/16/sydney_shield_teams_.html
BELROSE EAGLES - Round 14 - Team List to take on the Hills District Bulls at Crestwood Oval, Baulkham Hills at 3:00 PM on Sunday (21st of June):
1. CHRISTIAN BATE
2. KYLE SAUNDERS
3. SHEM GRIEVE
4. ANDREW HALSTEAD
5. RYAN MAWHINNEY
6. SCOTT ROSSER
7. TAYLOR MATTHEWS
8. JIMMY CURTIS
9. DAVID MARANDO
10. ALEX MAMMONE
11. COREY MURPHY
12. BEN PICKERING
13. NATHAN COOPER
21. JORDAN SIMS
22. JAMES MORTIMER
23. ALEX MCKENZIE
24. ADAM SAUNDERS
COACH: JAMES MORTIMER
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H 100.1FM
http://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2015/06/16/sydney_shield_teams_.html
DRAW:
Click here for SYDNEY SHIELD Draw.
LADDER:
Click here for SYDNEY SHIELD ladder.
.
PENINSULA SEAGULLS - Round 14 - Team List to take on Western Suburbs Magpies at Lake Park, Narrabeen at 1:00PM on Saturday (20th of June):
1. JAKE PICKERING
2. RICHIE GOODWIN
3. KNOX TIME
4. BRANDON LIAINA
5. JEREMY MARSHALL
6. BLAKE CAVALLARO
7. SAM SHORT
8. DAMIAN LAWLER
9. HARRY BERRYMAN (c)
10. JAMES LEULUAI
11. TIM PONT
12. TOM LEATHERBY
13. CHRIS WILLIAMS
14. SHAUN SPRINGALL
15. RYAN WHEELER
16. VINNY NGARO
17. BARRY McGRADY
21. MITCH LEACH
COACH: TIM GEE
* Team List subject to change. *
http://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2015/06/16/sydney_shield_teams_.html
BELROSE EAGLES - Round 14 - Team List to take on the Hills District Bulls at Crestwood Oval, Baulkham Hills at 3:00 PM on Sunday (21st of June):
1. CHRISTIAN BATE
2. KYLE SAUNDERS
3. SHEM GRIEVE
4. ANDREW HALSTEAD
5. RYAN MAWHINNEY
6. SCOTT ROSSER
7. TAYLOR MATTHEWS
8. JIMMY CURTIS
9. DAVID MARANDO
10. ALEX MAMMONE
11. COREY MURPHY
12. BEN PICKERING
13. NATHAN COOPER
21. JORDAN SIMS
22. JAMES MORTIMER
23. ALEX MCKENZIE
24. ADAM SAUNDERS
COACH: JAMES MORTIMER
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H 100.1FM
http://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2015/06/16/sydney_shield_teams_.html
DRAW:
Click here for SYDNEY SHIELD Draw.
LADDER:
Click here for SYDNEY SHIELD ladder.
.