.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 19 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the St George Illawarra Dragons at Win Jubilee Oval at 4:45 PM on Monday (21st of July):
1. KYLE SAUNDERS
2. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
3. CHARLIE TAYLOR
4. LUKE GARNER
5. LUKE GOSLING
6. ZACH NICHOLLS
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. JACK DELANEY (C)
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JORDAN LATHAM
11. JAMIL HOPOATE
12. RHYS ARMSTRONG
13. LIAM KNIGHT
14. MICHAEL STIG
15. NICHOLAS LYN
16. LEONATI FEILOAKITUA
17. EVAN LEE
18. JACKSON KELLY
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 19 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Mounties at Aubrey Keech Reserve at 3:00PM on Saturday (19th of July):
1. DOMENIC REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. TONY SATINI
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. TARANT MARINER
6. MASADA IOSEFA
7. JACK LITTLEJOHN
8. LIGI SAO
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. DYLAN KELLY
12. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
13. DANIEL HARRISON
14. JAYDEN HORO
15. SATANA PALMER
16. LUKE HADDRICK
17. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: NSWRL Match Centre coverage available via 893fm.com.auhttp://893fm.com.au/
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 19 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the St George Illawarra Dragons at Win Jubilee Oval at 4:45 PM on Monday (21st of July):
1. KYLE SAUNDERS
2. LATRELL SCHAUMKEL
3. CHARLIE TAYLOR
4. LUKE GARNER
5. LUKE GOSLING
6. ZACH NICHOLLS
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. JACK DELANEY (C)
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JORDAN LATHAM
11. JAMIL HOPOATE
12. RHYS ARMSTRONG
13. LIAM KNIGHT
14. MICHAEL STIG
15. NICHOLAS LYN
16. LEONATI FEILOAKITUA
17. EVAN LEE
18. JACKSON KELLY
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 19 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Mounties at Aubrey Keech Reserve at 3:00PM on Saturday (19th of July):
1. DOMENIC REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. TONY SATINI
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. TARANT MARINER
6. MASADA IOSEFA
7. JACK LITTLEJOHN
8. LIGI SAO
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. DYLAN KELLY
12. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
13. DANIEL HARRISON
14. JAYDEN HORO
15. SATANA PALMER
16. LUKE HADDRICK
17. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: NSWRL Match Centre coverage available via 893fm.com.auhttp://893fm.com.au/
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.