.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 12 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the North Queensland Cowboys at 1300SMILES Stadium at 5:15 PM (local) on Saturday (30th of May):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. HARLAN COLLINS
3. JESSE RAMIEN
4. MATT DOUGLAS
5. JESSE BOGLE
6. WILL PEARSALL (C)
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. LIAM KNIGHT
9. HUGH PRATT
10. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
11. RHYS ARMSTRONG
12. MOSES MCGREAL
13. DARCY COX
14. NICHOLAS HYNES
15. JORDAN SIMS
16. BILLY BAINBRIDGE
17. JESSE MAXWELL
18. DALLAS KOEN
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 12 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Penrith Panthers at Brookvale Oval at 3:00 PM (local) on Saturday (30th of May):
1. DOM REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. BRAYDEN WILIAME
4. TONY SATINI
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. KURT ALDRIDGE
8. UITI BAKER
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. JORDAN LATHAM
14. MANAIA RUDOLPH
15. TODD WILSON
16. BEN FRITZ
17. SIOSAIA VAVE (C)
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of hawkesburyradio.com.au
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 12 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the North Queensland Cowboys at 1300SMILES Stadium at 5:15 PM (local) on Saturday (30th of May):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. HARLAN COLLINS
3. JESSE RAMIEN
4. MATT DOUGLAS
5. JESSE BOGLE
6. WILL PEARSALL (C)
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. LIAM KNIGHT
9. HUGH PRATT
10. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
11. RHYS ARMSTRONG
12. MOSES MCGREAL
13. DARCY COX
14. NICHOLAS HYNES
15. JORDAN SIMS
16. BILLY BAINBRIDGE
17. JESSE MAXWELL
18. DALLAS KOEN
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 12 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Penrith Panthers at Brookvale Oval at 3:00 PM (local) on Saturday (30th of May):
1. DOM REARDON
2. DELROY BERRYMAN
3. BRAYDEN WILIAME
4. TONY SATINI
5. DAVID WILLIAMS
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN
7. KURT ALDRIDGE
8. UITI BAKER
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. JORDAN LATHAM
14. MANAIA RUDOLPH
15. TODD WILSON
16. BEN FRITZ
17. SIOSAIA VAVE (C)
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of hawkesburyradio.com.au
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.