.
BELROSE EAGLES - Round 8 - Team List to take on the Hills District Bulls at Lionel Watts Reserve, Frenchs Forest at 3:00 PM on Sunday (10th of May):
1. ANDREW HALSTEAD
2. PHIL DOMJEN
3. DAMIAN RETI
4. JOSH TUITUPOU
5. RYAN FIELDEN
6. MITCHELL GIBBONS
7. JAMES MORTIMER
8. ALEX MAMMONE
9. DAVID MARANDO
10. BEN PICKERING
11. COREY MURPHY
12. ADAM SAUNDERS
13. NATHAN COOPER
24. JIMMY CURTIS
15.
16.
17.
COACH: JAMES MORTIMER
* Team List subject to change. *
PENINSULAR SEAGULLS - Round 8 - Team List to take on the Guildford Owls at RAT Park (Pittwater Rugby Park), Warriewood at 5:00 PM on Saturday (9th of May):
1. JAKE PICKERING
2. RICHIE GOODWIN
3. TOM LEATHERBY
4. RHYS WOLLOGHAN ©
5. BRANDON LIAINA
6. BLAKE CAVALLARO
7. WILLIE BISHOP
8. DAMIAN LAWLER
9. HARRY BERRYMAN
15. RYAN WHEELER ©
16. VINNY NGARO
12. MIKEY TIOPIRA
11. TIM PONT
10 JAMES LEULUAI
13. CHRIS WILLIAMS
14. SHAUN SPRINGALL
17. JEREMY MARSHALL
COACH: TIM GEE
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H 100.1FM
DRAW:
Click here for SYDNEY SHIELD Draw.
LADDER:
Click here for SYDNEY SHIELD ladder.
.
BELROSE EAGLES - Round 8 - Team List to take on the Hills District Bulls at Lionel Watts Reserve, Frenchs Forest at 3:00 PM on Sunday (10th of May):
1. ANDREW HALSTEAD
2. PHIL DOMJEN
3. DAMIAN RETI
4. JOSH TUITUPOU
5. RYAN FIELDEN
6. MITCHELL GIBBONS
7. JAMES MORTIMER
8. ALEX MAMMONE
9. DAVID MARANDO
10. BEN PICKERING
11. COREY MURPHY
12. ADAM SAUNDERS
13. NATHAN COOPER
24. JIMMY CURTIS
15.
16.
17.
COACH: JAMES MORTIMER
* Team List subject to change. *
PENINSULAR SEAGULLS - Round 8 - Team List to take on the Guildford Owls at RAT Park (Pittwater Rugby Park), Warriewood at 5:00 PM on Saturday (9th of May):
1. JAKE PICKERING
2. RICHIE GOODWIN
3. TOM LEATHERBY
4. RHYS WOLLOGHAN ©
5. BRANDON LIAINA
6. BLAKE CAVALLARO
7. WILLIE BISHOP
8. DAMIAN LAWLER
9. HARRY BERRYMAN
15. RYAN WHEELER ©
16. VINNY NGARO
12. MIKEY TIOPIRA
11. TIM PONT
10 JAMES LEULUAI
13. CHRIS WILLIAMS
14. SHAUN SPRINGALL
17. JEREMY MARSHALL
COACH: TIM GEE
* Team List subject to change. *
Broadcast: Live Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H 100.1FM
DRAW:
Click here for SYDNEY SHIELD Draw.
LADDER:
Click here for SYDNEY SHIELD ladder.
.