.
HAROLD MATTHEWS - Round 8 - Team List to take on the Melbourne Storm at Casey Fields, Cranbourne at 12:00 PM AEST on Saturday (5th of April):
1. LUKE POLSELLI
2. NATHAN WILLIAMS
3. JOHN HOPOATE
4. PIERS LORIGAN
5. CHARLIE ANDERSON
6. COREY HIGGINBOTHAM
7. CADE CUST
8. KYE PICKERING
9. SAM VERRILLS
10. JACK ONGOSIA
11. KANE MCQUIGGIN
12. BRYDON RAMIEN
13. CALEB CARTER
14. TOM VAN BOKHOVEN
15. NICK FERRIS
16. MASON BINGE
17. JOSH FOSTER
18. INOKE FAKAI
19. JACKSON TOWNSHEND
20. TYLER HAYES
21. CAMERON MATTHEWS
22. FINN HEATH
23. NICHOLAS BILSBOROUGH
COACH: GLENN MOORE
SG BALL - Round 8 - Team List to take on the Melbourne Storm at Casey Fields, Cranbourne at 13:30 PM AEST on Saturday (5th of April):
1. MITCH THOMAS
2. CLINT MAGUIRE
3. HARLAN COLLINS
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. HARRY O’TOOLE
6. NICHOLAS HYNES
7. BILLY VERRILLS
8. DARCY COX
9. BRADLEY ARENELLI
10. TUALIMA TUALIMA
11. SCOTT MORAN
12. BILL BAINBRIDGE
13. MOSES MCGREAL
14. JUDD HANLON
15. BEAU ABRAHAMS
16. WADE HANNELL
17. ELIA FAATUI
18. AARON GROOM
19. TODD MILLS
20. BRAD PARKER
21. TONI FINAU
22. JAKE MORRISON
25. JARROD COX
COACH: TONY CLARKE
DRAWS:
Click here for HAROLD MATTHEWS Draw.
Click here for SG BALL Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HAROLD MATTHEWS ladder.
Click here for SG BALL ladder.
.
HAROLD MATTHEWS - Round 8 - Team List to take on the Melbourne Storm at Casey Fields, Cranbourne at 12:00 PM AEST on Saturday (5th of April):
1. LUKE POLSELLI
2. NATHAN WILLIAMS
3. JOHN HOPOATE
4. PIERS LORIGAN
5. CHARLIE ANDERSON
6. COREY HIGGINBOTHAM
7. CADE CUST
8. KYE PICKERING
9. SAM VERRILLS
10. JACK ONGOSIA
11. KANE MCQUIGGIN
12. BRYDON RAMIEN
13. CALEB CARTER
14. TOM VAN BOKHOVEN
15. NICK FERRIS
16. MASON BINGE
17. JOSH FOSTER
18. INOKE FAKAI
19. JACKSON TOWNSHEND
20. TYLER HAYES
21. CAMERON MATTHEWS
22. FINN HEATH
23. NICHOLAS BILSBOROUGH
COACH: GLENN MOORE
SG BALL - Round 8 - Team List to take on the Melbourne Storm at Casey Fields, Cranbourne at 13:30 PM AEST on Saturday (5th of April):
1. MITCH THOMAS
2. CLINT MAGUIRE
3. HARLAN COLLINS
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. HARRY O’TOOLE
6. NICHOLAS HYNES
7. BILLY VERRILLS
8. DARCY COX
9. BRADLEY ARENELLI
10. TUALIMA TUALIMA
11. SCOTT MORAN
12. BILL BAINBRIDGE
13. MOSES MCGREAL
14. JUDD HANLON
15. BEAU ABRAHAMS
16. WADE HANNELL
17. ELIA FAATUI
18. AARON GROOM
19. TODD MILLS
20. BRAD PARKER
21. TONI FINAU
22. JAKE MORRISON
25. JARROD COX
COACH: TONY CLARKE
DRAWS:
Click here for HAROLD MATTHEWS Draw.
Click here for SG BALL Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HAROLD MATTHEWS ladder.
Click here for SG BALL ladder.
.