.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 8 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Canberra Raiders at Brrokvale Oval at 11:45 AM on Sunday (27th of April):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. KYLE SAUNDERS
3. CHARLIE TAYLOR
4. LUKE GARNER
5. LUKE GOSLING
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. ZACH NICHOLLS
8. JACK DELANEY
9. MICHAEL STIGG
10. JAMES MIRCESKI
11. LEONATIS FEILOAKITU
12. LIAM KNIGHT
13. NICHOLAS LYNN
14. CRAIG MCMURRICH
15. JORDAN LATHAM
16. RHYS ARMSTRONG
17. EVAN LEE
18. JACKSON KELLY
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 8 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Illawarra Cutters at WIN Stadium at 3:00 PM on Saturday (26th of April):
1. CLINTON GUTHERSON
2. JAYDEN HORO
3. DOMENIC REARDON
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. MATT IKUVALU
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN (C)
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. JAKE TRBOJEVIC
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
12. TOM SYMONDS
13. DANIEL HARRISON
15. MASADA IOSEFA
16. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
17. TODD WILSON
18. DYLAN KELLY
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 8 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Canberra Raiders at Brrokvale Oval at 11:45 AM on Sunday (27th of April):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. KYLE SAUNDERS
3. CHARLIE TAYLOR
4. LUKE GARNER
5. LUKE GOSLING
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. ZACH NICHOLLS
8. JACK DELANEY
9. MICHAEL STIGG
10. JAMES MIRCESKI
11. LEONATIS FEILOAKITU
12. LIAM KNIGHT
13. NICHOLAS LYNN
14. CRAIG MCMURRICH
15. JORDAN LATHAM
16. RHYS ARMSTRONG
17. EVAN LEE
18. JACKSON KELLY
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 8 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Illawarra Cutters at WIN Stadium at 3:00 PM on Saturday (26th of April):
1. CLINTON GUTHERSON
2. JAYDEN HORO
3. DOMENIC REARDON
4. CHEYSE BLAIR
5. MATT IKUVALU
6. JACK LITTLEJOHN (C)
7. MANAIA RUDOLPH
8. JAKE TRBOJEVIC
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. TYSON ANDREWS
11. EPALAHAME LAUAKI
12. TOM SYMONDS
13. DANIEL HARRISON
15. MASADA IOSEFA
16. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
17. TODD WILSON
18. DYLAN KELLY
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.