.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 3 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs at Brookvale Oval at 5:20 PM (local) on Friday (20th of March):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. MITCH THOMAS
3. LUKE GARNER
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. LUCAS PRICE
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JESSE MAXWELL
11. RHYS ARMSTRONG
12. JAMES PARKER
13. DARCY COX
14. NICHOLAS HYNES
15. MOSES NOOVAO-MCGREAL
16. MATT DOUGLAS
17. NICHOLAS LYNN
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 3 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Mounties at Aubrey Keech Reserve at 3:00 PM (local) on Saturday (21st of March):
1. DAVID WILLIAMS (C)
2. BEN FRITZ
3. BRAYDEN WILIAME
4. TONY SATINI
5 DOM REARDON
6. KURT ALDRIDGE
7. JACK LITTLEJOHN
8. SIOSAIA VAVE
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. JAKE TRBOJEVIC
11. JORDAN LATHAM
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
14. MANAIA RUDOLPH
15. TODD WILSON
16. UITI BAKER
17. VINNI NGARO
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
HOLDEN CUP - Round 3 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs at Brookvale Oval at 5:20 PM (local) on Friday (20th of March):
1. TOM TRBOJEVIC
2. MITCH THOMAS
3. LUKE GARNER
4. JESSE RAMIEN
5. LUCAS PRICE
6. WILL PEARSALL
7. RILEY TRAVERS
8. ADDISON DEMETRIOU
9. HUGH PRATT
10. JESSE MAXWELL
11. RHYS ARMSTRONG
12. JAMES PARKER
13. DARCY COX
14. NICHOLAS HYNES
15. MOSES NOOVAO-MCGREAL
16. MATT DOUGLAS
17. NICHOLAS LYNN
COACH: DAVID HEATH
* Team List subject to change. *
NSW CUP - Round 3 - Sea Eagles Team List to take on the Mounties at Aubrey Keech Reserve at 3:00 PM (local) on Saturday (21st of March):
1. DAVID WILLIAMS (C)
2. BEN FRITZ
3. BRAYDEN WILIAME
4. TONY SATINI
5 DOM REARDON
6. KURT ALDRIDGE
7. JACK LITTLEJOHN
8. SIOSAIA VAVE
9. JAYDEN HODGES
10. JAKE TRBOJEVIC
11. JORDAN LATHAM
12. DYLAN KELLY
13. MICHAEL CHEE KAM
14. MANAIA RUDOLPH
15. TODD WILSON
16. UITI BAKER
17. VINNI NGARO
COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
* Team List subject to change. *
DRAWS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP Draw.
Click here for NSW CUP Draw.
LADDERS:
Click here for HOLDEN CUP ladder.
Click here for NSW CUP ladder.
.
Last edited: