manlyfan76
There is no A.I. Just better computers
A year after leaving Brisbane Lui has been selected for Samoa for the up coming games, well done also to Jesse.
1. Peter Mata'utia (St George Illawarra Dragons)
2. Daniel Vidot (Brisbane Broncos)
3. Ricky Leutele (Cronulla Sharks)
4. Krisnan Inu (Canterbury Bulldogs)
5. Young Tonumaipea (Melbourne Storm)
6. Reni Maitua (Canterbury Bulldogs)
7. Penani Manumaleali'i (Cronulla Sharks)
8. Sam Tagataese (Cronulla Sharks)
9. Michael Sio (New Zealand Warriors)
10. David Fa'alogo (Newcastle Knights)
11. Leeson Ah Mau (St George Illawarra Dragons)
12. Dominique Peyroux (New Zealand Warriors)
13. Isaac Liu (Sydney Roosters)
14. Junior Paulo (Parramatta Eels)
15. Dunamis Lui (Manly Sea Eagles)
16. Jesse Sene-Lefao (Manly Sea Eagles)
17. Suaia Matagi (New Zealand Warriors)
18. Carlos Tuimavave (New Zealand Warriors)
FIJI:
1 Kevin Naiqama (Penrith Panthers)
2 Marika Koroibete (Wests Tigers)
3 Semi Radradra (Parramatta Eels)
4 Lote Tuqiri (South Sydney Rabbitohs)
5 Eto Nabuli (Penrith Panthers)
6 Alipate Tani (Cutters)
7 Aaron Groom (Asquith)
8 Ashton Sims (c) (North Queensland Cowboys)
9 James Storer (Illawarra)
10 Kane Evans (Sydney Roosters)
11 Vitale Jr Roqica (Cronulla Sharks)
12 Peni Botiki (Cutters)
13 Korbin Sims (Newcastle Knights)
14 Waqa Blake (Penrith Panthers)
15 Reagan Campbell-Gillard (Penrith Panthers)
16 Osea Sadrau (Fiji)
17 Atunaisa Turagaiviu (Fiji)
1. Peter Mata'utia (St George Illawarra Dragons)
2. Daniel Vidot (Brisbane Broncos)
3. Ricky Leutele (Cronulla Sharks)
4. Krisnan Inu (Canterbury Bulldogs)
5. Young Tonumaipea (Melbourne Storm)
6. Reni Maitua (Canterbury Bulldogs)
7. Penani Manumaleali'i (Cronulla Sharks)
8. Sam Tagataese (Cronulla Sharks)
9. Michael Sio (New Zealand Warriors)
10. David Fa'alogo (Newcastle Knights)
11. Leeson Ah Mau (St George Illawarra Dragons)
12. Dominique Peyroux (New Zealand Warriors)
13. Isaac Liu (Sydney Roosters)
14. Junior Paulo (Parramatta Eels)
15. Dunamis Lui (Manly Sea Eagles)
16. Jesse Sene-Lefao (Manly Sea Eagles)
17. Suaia Matagi (New Zealand Warriors)
18. Carlos Tuimavave (New Zealand Warriors)
FIJI:
1 Kevin Naiqama (Penrith Panthers)
2 Marika Koroibete (Wests Tigers)
3 Semi Radradra (Parramatta Eels)
4 Lote Tuqiri (South Sydney Rabbitohs)
5 Eto Nabuli (Penrith Panthers)
6 Alipate Tani (Cutters)
7 Aaron Groom (Asquith)
8 Ashton Sims (c) (North Queensland Cowboys)
9 James Storer (Illawarra)
10 Kane Evans (Sydney Roosters)
11 Vitale Jr Roqica (Cronulla Sharks)
12 Peni Botiki (Cutters)
13 Korbin Sims (Newcastle Knights)
14 Waqa Blake (Penrith Panthers)
15 Reagan Campbell-Gillard (Penrith Panthers)
16 Osea Sadrau (Fiji)
17 Atunaisa Turagaiviu (Fiji)